02.12.2012: 58. Herbstwaldlauf

Hauptlauf ĂŒber 11km

Platz

Startnummer

Name

Vorname

Geb.-Jahr

Zeit

Verein

MĂ€nner  M20

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Riewe

Johannes

86

37:18,6

LG Nord

2

4396

Edzards

Tim

95

38:40,9

LG Nord

3

4457

Martin

Marvin

92

38:54,3

LG Nord

4

4444

Kröger

Lars 

88

40:09,0

LG Nord

5

2

Rose

Merlin

87

40:36,8

LG Nord

6

4518

Eidof

85

43:56,5

Lexgroeß

7

4486

Schupp

Domenic

94

44:26,3

LG Nord

8

4440

Kluge

Kilian

90

47:22,2

9

14

KrĂŒger

Tobias

47:52,5

10

4496

Schulz

Stefan

85

50:21,0

Ringteam Salzkotten

11

4508

Taesler

Tim 

91

51:33,5

Limburger Club fĂŒr Wasserspo

12

4468

Mundinger

David

85

53:30,2

LG Nord

13

4439

Klepel

Florian

89

54:11,9

SV Nord Wedding

14

4527

Kutschbach

Tino

90

55:10,9

PrifillÀufer

15

4494

Schmidt

Matthias 

88

55:33,6

LG Nord

16

4479

Ratei

Tim

88

58:46,5

17

4459

Menzel

Moritz

95

58:56,7

FĂŒchse Berlin

18

17

Reading

Mike

1:04:41,9

19

4544

Braun

Thomas

61

1:07:37,3

20

4482

Rohde

Nick

83

1:09:03,6

21

30

Großmann

Steffen

84

1:12:14,5

22

4546

Greul

Steven

85

1:27:25,0

MĂ€nner  M30

 

 

 

 

1

1

Schlangen

Carsten

80

36:35,0

LG Nord

2

13

Raelert

Michael

80

37:40,8

FiRo Rostock

3

4448

Kuhn

Björn

82

43:34,7

RSV Werner Otto e.V. Berlin

4

10

Michl

Christopher

75

50:02,9

5

4476

Raine

Mark-Oliver

82

50:04,3

6

4503

Siegismund

Björn

74

50:07,5

7

4431

Hochschild

Leif

82

50:10,1

LG Nord

8

4521

Bafounta

Denis

78

51:08,6

9

4416

GĂŒnther

Tobias

77

51:14,1

Berliner Turnerschaft

10

4447

Krzeminski

Lukasz

82

51:20,9

11

4489

Scharff

Adrian

82

52:10,4

12

4445

Krumrey

Lars

74

52:23,3

LG Nord

13

4435

Juhr

Stefan

79

52:40,8

BGS LBB

14

4415

Griebenow

Christian

82

53:15,9

Freie Scholle

15

4443

Kollock

Dr. Ronny

78

53:43,1

Die KamiKatzen

16

4461

Mihram

Felix

78

55:12,8

LG Nord

17

28

Bauknecht

Hans

74

56:00,4

18

4442

Köhler

Lasse

80

56:08,1

LG Nord

19

32

Erbe

Thomas

75

57:27,2

20

9

Protz

Alexander

76

58:17,1

BkW

21

4548

HĂŒppauff

Ulysses

74

58:59,8

22

4478

Ratei

Bruno

80

1:00:48,6

23

4456

Maltaric

Denis

74

1:01:40,3

24

4525

Birkicht

Ronald

76

1:03:06,8

Rundendreher e.V.

25

4437

Keil

Jan Geritt 

73

1:03:26,4

LG Nord

26

4384

Brettschneider

Uwe

73

1:05:30,6

Teamwork Berlin

27

4386

Buchsteiner

Rasmus

76

1:05:59,9

28

4391

DĂŒlsner

Andr‚

76

1:06:15,3

29

4483

Roller

Claudio

73

1:11:47,4

LG Nord

30

4510

Waschwill

Olaf

74

1:15:32,0

31

4466

MĂŒller

Karsten

73

1:15:56,2

32

4531

Spanka

Sven

81

1:31:07,0

MĂ€nner  M40

 

 

 

 

1

4549

Schwarz

Klaus

68

41:47,9

SCC Berlin

2

4470

Neumann

Rudolf

64

42:29,1

LG Nord

3

4387

Burkhardt

Frank

69

43:11,9

SCC Berlin Triathlon

4

18

Punger

Mathias

65

43:30,3

5

4402

Franke

Dr. Sven

63

44:19,0

6

4498

Schuster

Gerold

63

45:09,1

7

4541

Legrand

Pascal

65

45:45,6

LG Bronx

8

8

Nanni

Dirk

66

45:47,8

Startschuß Berlin

9

4474

Poetschull

Jörg

63

46:14,4

10

4426

Labenz

Jens

65

47:44,5

11

4413

Goll

Steffen

66

48:11,1

PSB 24 Berlin

12

29

Hahn

Carsten

65

49:04,3

Team Tibet

13

26

Gorges

Andreas

65

49:12,8

14

4473

Piontek

Bernd

63

49:29,1

MoveForYou

15

4397

Eichhorst

Rainer

63

49:33,3

16

4540

Kröcher

Carsten

66

49:47,7

Teamwork Berlin

17

4512

Wortmann

Dr. Jan

65

49:55,8

SG Bayer Berlin

18

4516

Wiechmann

Jens

65

50:00,9

19

4528

Kutschbach

Kay

65

50:14,9

ProfillÀufer KW

20

4495

Schmitz

Hans

66

50:31,8

21

4377

Bartlakowski

Olaf

68

50:35,4

BSG Landesbank Berlin

22

4406

Garbe

Marc-Stephan

67

51:03,2

23

19

Niehus

Ulrich

65

51:24,9

VMW Berlin

24

4378

Bartz

Stefan

64

51:37,6

SG Steglitz

25

4469

Nafe

Christian

65

52:32,8

Tegeler Kanu-Verein

26

4388

Busse

Bernd

65

53:18,7

27

4534

Jensen

Elmar

64

53:37,3

28

4538

Rudert

Andreas

69

53:49,5

SV IHW Alex

29

4520

Hayworth

Matt

71

54:17,8

30

4506

Stube

Holger

72

55:21,5

BSG LBB

31

22

Gottwald

Karsten

68

56:47,4

32

7

Lehmann

Klaus

63

59:22,1

33

4526

Wulf

Dieter

64

59:30,5

LT-Bernd HĂŒbner

34

4452

Lehmann

Frank

71

59:54,9

35

4433

Hoffmann

Holger

69

1:00:04,1

SCC Berlin

36

4418

Hagenburger

Michael

69

1:00:53,7

37

4524

Birkicht

Steffen

70

1:03:09,1

Rundendreher e.V.

38

4385

Buch

Jochen

65

1:07:38,5

39

4514

Zehmke

Harry

69

1:12:57,3

40

4490

Schewe

Marcus

68

1:14:50,3

Teamwork-Berlin/TEA

41

4547

Tölke

Axel

72

1:27:26,0

42

4530

Bartlakowski

Jörg

66

1:31:09,0

MĂ€nner  M50

 

 

 

 

1

4434

Janke

Andreas

62

48:39,3

2

4455

Maier

Armin

60

49:11,2

Jelly Bears Berlin

3

4543

LĂŒbke

Bernd

60

52:17,4

LG Bronx Berlin

4

4497

Schulz

Ralf-Peter

62

52:21,9

Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5

4458

Menzel

Mario

57

54:08,7

FĂŒchse Berlin

6

4499

SchĂŒttig

Rainer

54

54:16,5

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

7

4424

Herz

RĂŒdiger

58

54:22,0

8

4477

Ratei

Richard

59

54:57,2

9

4550

KĂ€stner

Mario

60

55:09,1

10

4449

Laarß

Michael

62

58:40,6

VFV PĂ€dagogik

11

20

Kampet

Tobias

61

1:00:00,8

VfL Tegel

12

4485

Rose

Bernd

58

1:00:37,9

13

4

Marx

Thomas

59

1:01:47,7

Teamwork Berlin e.V.

14

4532

Gruner-Szur

Thomas

57

1:04:54,7

15

4400

Evers

Johannes

61

1:12:19,8

16

4453

Lindgren

Wolfgang

62

1:12:55,5

MĂ€nner M60

 

 

 

 

1

4441

Knefel

GĂŒnter

52

45:41,9

FĂŒchse Berlin

2

4381

Bellgardt

Wolfgang

52

55:58,8

BSG AOK Nordost

3

4517

Hecht

GĂŒnther

48

56:06,4

4

4337

Meißner

Frank

52

56:16,7

LG Nord

5

4533

Klösel

GĂŒnter

52

58:11,7

6

4542

Sroka

JĂŒrgen

49

59:07,7

7

21

Roloff

Hartmut

48

59:45,0

VfL Tegel

8

4428

Holthöfer

Hartmut

46

59:56,6

VfB Hermsdorf

9

4460

Messow

Detlef

52

1:02:27,7

10

4430

Hochschild

JĂŒrgen

52

1:04:53,5

11

4446

Kruyskamp

Johannes

49

1:11:51,7

Berlin

12

4475

Raine

Paul

44

1:12:02,1

Llebeig Xabia, Spanien

13

4519

Urlau

Wolgang

48

1:13:33,5

Rennsteig

14

25

Pobloth

Karsten

44

1:18:59,7

LG Nord Berlin

MĂ€nner M70

 

 

 

 

1

4507

Szent-Ivanyi

Dr. Peter

41

57:43,6

VfK SĂŒdwest Berlin

2

6

Hollmann

JĂŒrgen

39

57:54,0

LG Nord

3

4404

Frost

Werner

42

59:43,2

PSB 24 Berlin

4

4389

de Haan

Dr. Arnim

41

1:05:00,9

VfB Hermsdorf

5

23

Wieckert

Roland

40

1:06:08,1

6

33

Grosskopf

Gert

41

1:10:13,4

7

4488

Sachs

Elmar

39

1:11:12,9

LG Nord

8

4464

Moche

Reinhard

41

1:12:25,8

9

16

Lawaczeck

Dr.RĂŒdiger

42

1:17:54,0

LG Nord Berlin

10

4536

Poppy

Wolgang

41

1:31:25,0

LG Nord Berlin

11

24

Hendort

Wilhelm

41

1:37:12,0

Frauen F20

 

 

 

 

1

15

Opt-Eynde

Laura

87

45:25,1

Gotorun

2

4419

Hagenstein

Julia

91

54:10,3

LG Nord

3

4414

Graumann

Jossie

94

54:13,7

LG Nord

4

4423

Heinsch

Lisa

87

59:14,2

LG Nord

5

4382

Brauch

Charlotte

91

1:00:43,4

LG Nord

6

4405

Gantzlin

Julia

89

1:02:33,3

7

4502

Seydel

Adina

87

1:05:23,9

8

4425

Herzberg

Isabella

85

1:06:55,3

LG Nord

9

4505

Stern

Ricarda

88

1:07:10,1

10

4515

Zehrt

Stefanie

86

1:08:44,2

11

31

Kretschmer

Lysann

86

1:12:13,3

Frauen F30

 

 

 

 

1

4522

Großmann

Antje

81

54:25,7

2

27

Bauknecht

Corinna

78

1:02:30,7

3

4429

Hochschild

Anja

80

1:05:27,4

LG Nord

4

4492

Schmatloch

Catharina

82

1:06:53,2

SG Bundestag

5

4407

Gatzke

Nora

81

1:09:26,4

6

12

Anderl

Sibylle

81

1:11:45,3

AIFA

Frauen F40

 

 

 

 

1

11

Waschnewski

Cornelia

68

49:26,9

2

4523

Wobst

Birgit

63

50:59,7

3

4539

KĂŒhn

Daniela

71

53:13,5

VfL Tegel

4

4545

Schmidt

Cornelia

67

57:15,0

Berliner Wasserratten

5

4394

Edzards

Gesa

68

58:25,0

LG Nord

6

4471

Oppermann 

Silke

70

1:04:51,3

7

4421

Hanse

Irmgard

66

1:06:54,2

8

4403

Fritsch

Barbara

66

1:08:00,3

9

4399

Evers

Andrea

64

1:12:17,7

10

34

Arndt

Franziska

68

1:17:36,8

LG Nord Berlin

Frauen F50

 

 

 

 

1

4462

Mikolajski

Katrin

60

49:59,0

Vfl Tegel Berlin

2

4500

Schwarz

Marion

57

56:44,4

LG Pegasos

3

4535

Rintsch

Gudrun

57

58:22,8

LG Nord Berlin

4

4484

Rose

Gabriele

58

1:03:23,2

5

4411

Giesicke

Antonia

62

1:05:25,3

6

4491

Schmatloch

Christine 

57

1:06:51,3

SG Bundestag

7

5

Hollmann

Marita

56

1:13:13,3

8

4432

Hoffmann

Sonja

53

1:13:57,3

FC Deutsche Post

Frauen F60

 

 

 

 

1

4493

Schmidt

Ursula

52

1:07:40,8

LG Nord

2

4422

Heinrich

Monika

50

1:15:20,2

AOK Laufbewegung

Frauen F70

 

 

 

 

1

4390

Dubois

Edith

42

1:12:04,7

WIB-LT

Kinder-/JugendlÀufe

Kategorie/Platz

Name

Vorname

Geburtsjahr

Verein

Zeit

Familienlauf

1

Kreikenbohm

Familie

15:01

2

Kothlow-Wahl

Familie

16:03

3

Barsig

Familie

BSC 

16:07

4

Gratz

Familie

16:48

5

Hiescher

Familie

19:22

6

Hagenburger

Familie

19:46

7

Heyn

Familie

LG Nord

20:09

8

Krösien

Familie

20:24

9

Beinhold

Familie

21:56

Jugendlauf weiblich

2

Klepel

Jenny

1996

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

 17:37

1

SchĂŒtte

Zoe

1996

LG Nord/SC TF

14:40

Jugendlauf mÀnnlich

1

Farin

Pascal

1993

LG Nord 

13:19

2

Neumann

Jonas

1996

LG Nord /SC TF

14:31

3

Rapp

Yannik 

1996

LG Nord /SC TF

14:34

4

Krause

Daniel

1996

LG Nord /SC TF

14:37

5

Schmiedtke

RenĂš

1996

LG Nord /SC TF

17:30

6

von Jutrczenka

Max 

1996

LG Nord /SC TF

19:14

Kinder U16 weiblich 

1

Edzards

Neele

1998

LG Nord/ SC TF

13:16

2

Hammerschmidt

Maike

1998

LG Nord/ SC TF

13:27

3

Fischer

Anne Sophie

1997

13:31

Kinder U16 mÀnnlich

1

Brill

Thilo

1997

LG Nord/ SC TF

10:22

2

Richter

Leon

1998

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

10:53

3

Thomsen

Matthias

1998

TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf

11:36

Kinder U14 weiblich 

1

Parlak

Aylin

1999

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

07:26

2

Böttcher

Lynn

2000

LG Nord /SC TF

07:39

3

Ahmed

Sarah

1999

LG Nord/ SC TF

07:42

4

Zimdars

Marisa

1999

LG Nord/ SC TF

07:47

5

Kaufmann

Johanna 

2000

LG Nord /SC TF

07:54

6

Wolf

Emelie

1999

LG Nord/ SC TF

08:14

7

Wolf

Charlotte

2000

LG Nord /SC TF

08:18

8

Maywarth

Katy

2000

08:35

9

Neumann

Sarah

1999

LG Nord/ SC TF

08:42

10

Schubert

Celina

1999

LG Nord/ SC TF

08:55

11

Katthaen

Fiona

1999

LG Nord/ SC TF

08:57

12

Bath

Lea

1999

LG Nord/ SC TF

08:59

13

Nafe

Saskia

2000

VfB Hermsdorf

09:10

14

Joschko

Victoria

1999

09:47

15

Krech

Emma

1999

LG Nord/ SC TF

09:48

16

Jusko

Emely

2001

TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf

10:48

Kinder U14 mĂ€nnlich 

1

HĂŒbner

Dominik 

1999

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

06:57

2

Wuthe

Johannes

1999

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

07:04

3

Barsig

Jonas

1999

Berliner SC

07:11

4

Schmalbach

Lars

2000

LG Nord/ SC TF

07:29

5

Edzards

Ole

2000

LG Nord/ SC TF

07:34

6

Thomsen

Sebastian

2001

TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf

07:43

7

Kemptner

Hugo

2001

TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf

07:48

8

Neulen

Thomas

1999

VfB Hermsdorf

07:55

9

Schubert

Henning

2000

VfB Hermsdorf

08:03

10

Rapp

Finn

2000

08:16

11

Nguyen

Tan Dat

1999

LG Nord/ SC TF

08:27

12

Taube

David

2000

LG Nord/ SC TF

08:38

13

Schwager

Jeff

2001

TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf

09:34

Kinder U12 weiblich 

1

HSU

Tjara

2002

SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf

04:57

2

Albrecht

Tonia

2001

LG SĂŒd Berlin 

05:05

3

Ackermann

Leonie

2001

SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf

05:12

4

Baumann

Zoe

2001

LG SĂŒd Berlin 

05:16

5

Holz

Tari

2001

LG SĂŒd Berlin 

05:18

6

Behmann

Nele

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

05:20

7

Festera

Luisa

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

05:36

8

Kaufmann

Emilia

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

05:36

9

Will

Lilli Jjördis

2001

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

05:37

10

Paxmann

Leonie

2001

LG Nord/SC TF

05:41

11

Schmidt

Saskia

2001

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

05:52

12

BrĂŒning

Henriette

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

05:57

13

Klinger

Maren

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

06:09

14

Halbach

Marie

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

06:10

15

Focken

Anna lena

2001

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

06:32

16

Schmalbach

Luca 

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

06:33

17

Ahmed

Amani

2001

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

06:35

18

Lesniewski

Anastasia

2001

LG Nord/SC TF

06:50

19

Schlodder

Paula

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

06:51

20

Bublitz

Karolin

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

06:54

Kinder U12 mĂ€nnlich 

1

Boll

Jasper

2002

LG Nord /SC TF

04:57

2

Keilholz

Philip

2001

LG SĂŒd Berlin 

05:15

3

Biczkowski

Felix 

2001

LG Nord /SC TF

05:22

4

Ahmed

Adhan

2002

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

05:27

5

Heymen

Jonas

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

05:33

6

Strack

Jonathan

2001

LG Nord/SC TF

05:35

7

Bosse

Benno

2002

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

05:40

8

Rudert

Henrik

2002

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

05:40

9

Görzig

Ole

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

05:42

10

Voelkel

Arndt

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

05:43

11

Schneller

Maximilian

2002

LG SĂŒd Berlin 

05:56

12

Rutzen

Paul

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

06:04

13

Kos

Antonio

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

06:17

14

HĂ€ndle

Florian

2002

LG Nord/SC TF

06:21

15

Ratei

Moritz

2002

06:21

16

Madrian

Patrick

2001

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

06:28

17

Hoffmann

Jost

2002

LG Nord /SC TF

06:43

Kinder U10 weiblich 

1

HSU

Janina

2004

SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf

05:22

2

Schacher

Emma

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

05:42

3

Safaei

Stella

2005

LG Nord/SC TF

06:00

4

Flora

Rustemeyer

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

06:02

5

von der  Heydt

Annalotta

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

06:09

6

Berner

Sarah

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

06:12

7

Böttcher

Livia

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

06:13

8

Bublitz

Linda

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

06:15

9

Schupp

Tamina 

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

06:18

10

Sibel

Bartlakowski

2004

06:22

11

Haberland

Meira Lill

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

06:30

12

Lewin

Elli

2005

VfB Hermsdorf

06:44

13

Schliek

Charlotte

2003

06:46

14

Lampe-Wolff

Lisa

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

06:54

15

Marx

Julia

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

06:55

16

Lange

Finja

2003

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

07:05

17

Dounia

Yvette

2003

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

07:09

18

Baltschukat

Kira

2004

VfB Hermsdorf

07:14

19

Hoffmann

Milena

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

07:22

20

Hugo

Antonia

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

07:24

21

Edzards

Lotta

2007

LG Nord/SC TF

07:25

22

Schacher

Greta

2006

LG Nord/SC TF

07:26

23

Juhr

Ella

2005

LG Nord/SC TF

07:30

24

Edzards

Jule

2005

LG Nord/SC TF

07:30

25

Schubert

Wiebke

2005

VfB Hermsdorf

07:30

26

Beinhold

Fanny

2004

07:46

27

Tack

Madeleine

2004

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

07:51

28

Klein

Anne

2004

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

07:54

29

Backhaus

Amelie

2008

LG Nord/SC TF

10:57

Kinder U10 mÀnnlich

1

Heise

Dominik

2003

05:22

2

Kothlow

Noah

2003

BKCBorussia

05:29

3

Biczkowski

Moritz

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

05:31

4

Wortmann

Manuel

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

05:43

5

Saar

Anton

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

05:55

6

Schlodder

Max 

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

05:59

7

Bausdorf

Jonas

2005

LG Nord/SC TF

06:00

8

Madrian

Lukas 

2003

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

06:05

9

Siemens

Carl

2004

VfB Hermsdorf

06:08

10

Parlak

Aykan

2004

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

06:12

11

Beinhold

Valentin

2004

06:14

12

Gottwald

Lennart

2004

06:20

13

Buric

Marco

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

06:23

14

ZĂŒhlke

Fin

2006

06:24

15

Heymen

Finn

2005

LG Nord/SC TF

06:25

16

Bausdorf

Simon

2005

LG Nord/SC TF

06:28

17

Ratei

Jakob

2004

06:34

18

Bausdorf

David

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

06:38

19

Pohlmann

Franz

2004

06:51

20

Culjak

Maxi 

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

06:55

21

Flege

Fabian

2003

LG Nord/SC TF

06:56

22

Karl

Rutzen

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

07:02

23

HĂ€mmerling

Sascha

2005

VfB Hermsdorf

07:04

24

HĂ€mmerling

Timo

2005

VfB Hermsdorf

07:18

25

Friedrich

von Nussbaum

2004

LG Nord/SC TF

07:21

26

Lampe 

Anton

2005

LG Nord/SC TF

07:23

27

Hiescher

Nicolai

2003

TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf

07:28

28

Pohlmann

Laurenz

2006

LG Nord/Hermsdorf

07:34

29

Mix

Bendix

2004

VfB Hermsdorf

07:40

30

Lange

Mats

2006

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

07:56

31

Neumann

Mirco

2003

LG Nord/BSC Rehberge

08:25

32

Fink

Luka

2007

LG Nord/SC TF

08:53